Resultados Acompanhamento

  Voltar

Resultados



- Partida    
Espanha - Tercera Group 12 HT FT
1 PANADERIA PULIDO X CD BUZANADA 5:0 6:0
2 IBARRA X CD LA CUADRA 0:0 0:1
Itália - Serie C Group A HT FT
3 PONTEDERA X LECCO 0:1 4:1
4 JUVENTUS U23 X ASDC GOZZANO 0:1 0:1
Botswana Premier League HT FT
5 SECURITY SYSTEMS FC X GABORONE UNITED 0:0 1:2
6 SECURITY SYSTEMS FC X GABORONE UNITED 0:0 1:2
Espanha - Tercera Group 6 HT FT
7 VILLARREAL C X PATERNA CF 0:1 3:1
8 HERCULES II X NOVELDA 1:0 2:1
UAE Premier League HT FT
9 AL AIN SCC X AL NASR SC 2:0 2:2
10 AL WASL SC X AL FUJAIRAH 0:0 3:2
11 SHABAB AL AHLI DUBAI X AL WAHDA ABU DHABI 1:0 4:0
12 SHABAB AL AHLI DUBAI X AL WAHDA ABU DHABI 1:0 4:0
13 HATTA DUBAI X AL JAZIRA SC 0:1 0:2
Itália - Serie D Cup HT FT
14 ASD PINETO CALCIO X TOLENTINO 1:0 1:1
Gambia Division 2 HT FT
15 YOUNG AFRICAN FC X KIANG WEST FC 1:0 2:1
16 SAMGER FC X JAM CITY 0:0 0:0
Sudan League HT FT
17 KHARTOUM AL WATANI X AL FALLAH SC 0:0 1:0
Montenegro Prva Liga HT FT
18 BUDUCNOST PODGORICA X FK RUDAR PLJEVLJA 0:0 2:0
19 OFK PETROVAC X FK PODGORICA 1:1 1:1
20 FK KOM PODGORICA X FK ZETA GOLUBOVCI 0:0 1:0
21 FK GRBALJ RADANOVICI X FK ISKRA DANILOVGRAD 2:0 3:1
22 FK KOM PODGORICA X FK ZETA GOLUBOVCI 0:0 1:0
Marrocos - GNF 1 HT FT
23 OC KHOURIGBA X WAC CASABLANCA 0:3 0:4
Europa - Friendlies HT FT
24 SZOMBIERKI BYTOM X GKS PNIOWEK 74 PAWLOWICE 1:0 3:0
Costa do Marfim - League Cup HT FT
25 USC BASSAM X LYS SASSANDRA 1:0 1:0
Arábia Saudita - Division 1 HT FT
26 JEDDAH CLUB X AL NAHDHA 1:1 2:1
27 JEDDAH CLUB X AL NAHDHA 1:1 2:1
28 AL ANSAR X AL TAEE 1:0 1:1
29 AL ANSAR X AL TAEE 1:0 1:1
30 AL JABALAIN X AL NAJOOM 1:1 2:1
31 AL SHOALAH X AL-BUKAYRIYAH FC 0:0 0:0
32 AL SHOALAH X AL-BUKAYRIYAH FC 0:0 0:0
33 AL KHALEEJ SAIHAT X AL TAQDOM 1:0 1:2
34 AL KHALEEJ SAIHAT X AL TAQDOM 1:0 1:2
Etiopia - Premier League HT FT
35 ETHIOPIA BUNNA X JIMMA ABA JIFAR 0:0 0:0
Egito - Division 1 HT FT
36 ISMAILY SC X MISR LEL MAKASA 0:0 2:0
37 ISMAILY SC X MISR LEL MAKASA 0:0 2:0
38 HARAS EL HEDOUD X FC MASR 0:0 0:0
UEFA - Youth League HT FT
39 OLYMPIAKOS U19 X RED STAR BELGRADE U19 0:1 0:1
40 BAYERN MUNICH U19 X TOTTENHAM U19 1:0 3:0
41 ATLETICO MADRID U19 X LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW U19 0:0 3:0
42 ATLETICO MADRID U19 X LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW U19 0:0 3:0
Coppa Italia Women HT FT
43 OROBICA WOMEN X CF FLORENTIA WOMEN 0:1 1:3
44 INTER MILAN WOMEN X AC MILAN WOMEN 0:4 1:4
45 ROMA CF WOMEN X SASSUOLO WOMEN 0:4 0:5
46 SAN MARINO ACADEMY WOMEN X VERONA WOMEN 1:0 1:0
47 RAVENNA WOMEN X FIORENTINA WOMEN 0:2 0:5
48 CHIEVO FORTITUDO WOMEN X JUVENTUS WOMEN 0:4 0:8
49 EMPOLI WOMEN X TAVAGNACCO WOMEN 1:0 1:0
50 ASD PST BARI WOMEN X ROMA WOMEN 0:0 0:0
Espanha - Tercera Group 2 HT FT
51 LEALTAD X CONDAL 0:0 2:0
Índia - Mizoram Premier League HT FT
52 CHANMARI FC X AIZAWL FC 1:1 1:1
Camarões - Elite One HT FT
53 PWD DE BAMENDA X PANTHERE SPORTIVE DU NDE 0:0 0:0
Índia - Super League HT FT
54 ODISHA FC X HYDERABAD FC 2:0 3:2
UAE Reserve League HT FT
55 AJMAN SCC RESERVES X AL ITTIHAD KALBA RESERVES 0:1 0:1
UEFA Youth League HT FT
56 PSG U19 X GALATASARAY U19 1:0 1:0
57 BAYER LEVERKUSEN U19 X JUVENTUS U19 0:2 0:5
58 BAYER LEVERKUSEN U19 X JUVENTUS U19 0:2 0:5
59 CLUB BRUGGE U19 X REAL MADRID U19 1:1 2:2
60 DINAMO ZAGREB U19 X MAN CITY U19 1:0 1:0
61 DINAMO ZAGREB U19 X MAN CITY U19 1:0 1:0
62 SHAKHTAR DONETSK U19 X ATALANTA U19 0:1 1:2
63 SHAKHTAR DONETSK U19 X ATALANTA U19 0:1 1:2
Montenegro - Prva Liga HT FT
64 OFK TITOGRAD X SUTJESKA NIKSIC 1:0 1:1
65 OFK TITOGRAD X SUTJESKA NIKSIC 1:0 1:1
Itália - Serie D HT FT
66 ASD BRA X LAVAGNESE 3:3 3:3
Itália - Serie C Group C HT FT
67 PAGANESE X CATANIA 2:0 3:1
68 PAGANESE X CATANIA 2:0 3:1
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League HT FT
69 HERENTALS FC X CHICKEN INN FC 0:1 0:2
70 HIGHLANDERS FC X BULAWAYO CHIEFS FC 0:1 0:1
71 HIGHLANDERS FC X BULAWAYO CHIEFS FC 0:1 0:1
Zambia - Super League HT FT
72 ZANACO FC X POWER DYNAMOS 0:1 0:3
73 ZANACO FC X POWER DYNAMOS 0:1 0:3
74 GREEN EAGLES X KANSANSHI DYNAMOS 1:0 2:0
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League HT FT
75 DYNAMOS FC X HARARE CITY 1:2 1:3
76 DYNAMOS FC X HARARE CITY 1:2 1:3
CECAFA Cup HT FT
77 UGANDA X ERITREA 0:0 2:0
78 BURUNDI X DJIBOUTI 1:1 1:2
79 BURUNDI X DJIBOUTI 1:1 1:2
Tunisia - League 1 HT FT
80 ETOILE SPORTIVE SAHEL X CS HAMMAM LIF 2:0 4:0
81 ETOILE SPORTIVE SAHEL X CS HAMMAM LIF 2:0 4:0
Quênia - Premier League HT FT
82 WAZITO FC X TUSKER 0:0 0:1
83 CHEMELIL SUGAR FC X ULINZI STARS 0:3 1:4
Egito - Division 2 HT FT
84 NOGOOM MOSTAKBAL X GOMHORYET SHEBIN 1:0 1:1
85 BENI SUEF SC X FAYOUM FC 1:0 1:0
86 EL RAJA MARSA X DEKERNES 1:0 3:0
87 TERSANA SC X PETROJET 0:0 0:0
Malawi - Super League HT FT
88 CIVIL SPORTING CLUB X BIG BULLETS 0:0 0:1
Hong Kong - Reserve Division HT FT
89 BIU CHUN RANGERS RESERVES X LEE MAN FC RESERVES 0:0 2:1
90 HAPPY VALLEY RESERVES X KITCHEE RESERVES 0:1 0:1
91 EASTERN LONG LIONS RESERVES X REF RESERVES 1:3 3:7
92 SOUTHERN DISTRICT RESERVES X HK PEGASUS RESERVES 1:0 3:0
Hungria - Cup HT FT
93 DOROGI FC X DEBRECENI VSC 1:0 1:1
94 DOROGI FC X DEBRECENI VSC 1:0 1:1
95 DUNAKANYAR VAC X UJPEST 0:1 0:3
Indonesia - Liga 1 HT FT
96 PS BARITO PUTERA X PSM MAKASSAR 2:0 3:2
97 PS BARITO PUTERA X PSM MAKASSAR 2:0 3:2
98 PUSAMANIA BORNEO X PERSIB BANDUNG 0:1 0:1
99 PUSAMANIA BORNEO X PERSIB BANDUNG 0:1 0:1
100 PERSELA LAMONGAN X PSS SLEMAN 0:0 1:0
Índia - I-League HT FT
101 MOHUN BAGAN X TRAU FC 2:0 4:0
102 MOHUN BAGAN X TRAU FC 2:0 4:0
Irã - Div 2 HT FT
103 SHOHADA RAZAKAN X BESAT KERMANSHAH 0:0 1:1
East Asian Championship HT FT
104 SOUTH KOREA X HONG KONG 1:0 2:0
Índia - Bangalore Super Division HT FT
105 BANGALORE EAGLES X OZONE FC 0:0 1:0
106 KICKSTART KARNATAKA FC X INCOME TAX SC 2:1 2:1
Malásia - Regional League HT FT
107 KILAT KL X BSN FC 4:0 6:1
East Asian Championship Women HT FT
108 JAPAN WOMEN X CHINESE TAIPEI WOMEN 5:0 9:0
Tailândia - U19 Cup HT FT
109 UTTARADIT FC U19 X PHAYAO FC U19 0:2 0:4
Japão - University Championship HT FT
110 FUKUOKA UNIVERSITY FC X HOKKAIDO UE IWAMIZAWA 1:0 3:0
111 BIWAKO SEKEI UNIVERSITY X FUKUYAMA UNIVERSITY FC 1:0 2:1
112 SENDAI UNIVERSITY SC X MOMOYAMA GAKUIN UNIVERSITY 2:0 3:0
113 TOHOKU GAKUIN UNIVERSITY X TOKAI GAKUEN UNIVERSITY 0:1 0:3