Você está em: Jogos de Hoje
U20 Cup Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154330555
Flamengo U20 x Vasco da Gama U20
Banner | |
|
Paulista Serie B Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154189607
Atletico Mogi U23 x Maua U23
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154189609
Mauaense U23 x Uniao Mogi U23
Banner | |
|
Campeonato Paulista U20 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154189730
Botafogo SP U20 x Francana U20
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154189732
Bragantino U20 x Capivariano U20
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154189735
Sao Paulo U20 x Audax SP U20
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154189737
Palmeiras U20 x Ibrachina U20
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154189743
Corinthians U20 x Sao Caetano U20
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154189750
Santos U20 x Maua U20
Banner | |
|
Serie A Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154251434
Kindermann SC Women x Santos Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154251438
Fluminense Women x Botafogo Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154251445
Real Brasilia FC Women x Sao Paulo Women
Banner | |
|
Brasil Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154251454
Sport Recife Women x Fortaleza Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154251457
Recanto da Crianca Women x 3B Sport AM Women
Banner | |
|
Campeonato Paulista A4 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154251484
Rio Branco SP x XV de Jau
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 154251482
SKA Brasil x Francana
Banner | |
|
Serie B Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153856341
Chapecoense x Ituano
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 16:00 | ID: 153856350
Brusque x Mirassol
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 153856336
Santos x Paysandu
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 153856362
Amazonas x Sport Recife
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 153856364
Ceara x Goias
Banner | |
|
Serie A Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153790868
Fluminense x Vasco da Gama
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 153790871
Gremio x Cuiaba
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 153790873
Bragantino x Corinthians
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 153790875
Atletico Mineiro x Cruzeiro
Banner | |
|
Campeonato Cearense B Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154251474
CEFAT Tirol x Itapipoca EC
Banner | |
|
Campeonato Maranhense Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 154251463
Maranhao x Sampaio Correa
Banner | |
|
Serie C Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 153856565
Tombense x Sao Jose RS
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 153856582
Remo x Volta Redonda
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 153856585
Caxias x Athletic Club MG
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 153856602
Ypiranga RS x CSA
Banner | |
|
Campeonato Amapaense Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154251432
Trem AP x Santos AP
Banner | |
|
Campeonato Paulista A3 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 154251480
Votuporanguense x Desportivo Brasil
Banner | |
Premier Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153794473
Golden Arrows x Royal AM FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153794482
Sekhukhune United x Cape Town Spurs
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153794479
Orlando Pirates x Amazulu
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153794485
Supersport United x Chippa United
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153794477
Richards Bay FC x Kaizer Chiefs
Banner | |
|
National Div 1 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153794502
University of Pretoria x Magesi FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153794507
JDR Stars x Venda Football Academy
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153794509
Platinum City Rovers x Milford FC
Banner | |
Bundesliga U19 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154176035
Hansa Rostock U19 x RB Leipzig U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154224896
Hertha Berlin U19 x Wolfsburg U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154176039
Karlsruher U19 x VfB Stuttgart U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154224902
St Pauli U19 x Werder Bremen U19
Banner | |
|
Bundesliga Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154217814
SGS Essen Women x TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154217821
Eintracht Frankfurt Women x Nurnberg Women
Banner | |
|
Bundesliga II Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153782928
Kaiserslautern x Wehen SV
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153782935
VfL Osnabruck x Eintracht Braunschweig
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154107671
Fortuna Dusseldorf x Greuther Furth
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153782948
Hamburg x Holstein Kiel
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga North Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153848435
Phonix Lubeck x Eintracht Norderstedt
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848442
TSV Havelse x SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153848454
FC Kilia Kiel x Hamburg II
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga North East Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153848480
Eilenburg x Zwickau
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 153848484
ZFC Meuselwitz x VSG Altglienicke
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848486
Greifswalder FC x BSG Chemie Leipzig
Banner | |
|
Oberliga Hamburg Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154217841
Duneberg x TuRa Harksheide
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154239984
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg x Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Banner | |
|
Oberliga NOFV Nord Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154217863
Lichtenberg 47 x RSV Eintracht
Banner | |
|
Verbandsliga Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154217869
SV Schott Jena x FC Wacker Teistungen
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154336981
TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896 x FC Bienwald Kandel
Banner | |
|
3.Liga Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153782964
Erzgebirge Aue x Unterhaching
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153782966
1860 Munich x Saarbrucken
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153782969
Dynamo Dresden x FC Viktoria Köln
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153782972
Vfb Lubeck x Borussia Dortmund II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153782977
Hallescher FC x Verl
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153782983
FC Ingolstadt x MSV Duisburg
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga Bayern Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848409
Turkgucu Munchen x Nurnberg II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848413
TSV Aubstadt x FV Illertissen
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848415
Ansbach x Bayern Munich II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848417
Greuther Furth II x DJK Vilzing
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848423
Eintracht Bamberg x SV Schalding-Heining
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga South West Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848504
Kickers Offenbach x TSG Balingen
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848517
FC 08 Homburg x TuS Koblenz
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848521
SG Barockstadt x TSG Hoffenheim II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848524
Bahlinger SC x VfR Aalen
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848528
FC Astoria Walldorf x Mainz II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848532
SGV Freiberg x KSV Hessen Kassel
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga West Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848557
SC Paderborn 07 II x Alemannia Aachen
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848563
1. FC Bocholt x Rot Weiss Ahlen
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848565
Duren x Fortuna Cologne
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848572
Wuppertaler x Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848578
Borussia Mgladbach II x Gutersloh 2000
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848589
Cologne II x SSVg Velbert
Banner | |
|
Oberliga Bayern South Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154217825
TSV Schwaben Augsburg x TSV 1860 Munchen II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 154217827
Ismaning x TSV Dachau 1865
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154336976
FC Pipinsried x TSV Kottern
Banner | |
|
Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154239982
FV Ravensburg x ATSV Mutschelbach
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 154217831
Offenburger FV x Goppinger SV
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154217833
FC 08 Villingen x Reutlingen
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154217835
FSV 08 Bissingen x Denzlingen
Banner | |
|
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154239987
Union Neumunster x SV Todesfelde
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154239989
MTSV Hohenwestedt x Dornbreite Lübeck
Banner | |
|
Oberliga Niedersachsen Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154251631
SV Meppen II x Eintracht Celle
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154251628
Eilvese x 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154217859
Arminia Hannover x Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Banner | |
|
Oberliga Bremen Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154251634
TuRa Bremen x SC Vahr Blockdiek
Banner | |
|
Oberliga Hessen Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154336979
VFB Marburg x FC 1906 Erlensee
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154217843
Hanauer SC 1960 x TuS Dietkirchen
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154217851
Turk Gucu Friedberg x Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Banner | |
|
Oberliga Bayern North Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154239979
Würzburger FV x SC Eltersdorf
Banner | |
|
Bundesliga I Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153233795
Wolfsburg x Bochum
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153233798
Cologne x Darmstadt
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153233800
TSG Hoffenheim x Borussia Mgladbach
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153233803
Heidenheim x RB Leipzig
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153233806
Union Berlin x Bayern Munich
Banner | |
|
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154217867
Engers x Arminia Ludwigshafen
Banner | |
Championship Women Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154251349
Boca Juniors Women x Newells Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154251355
Ferro Carril Oeste Women x Platense Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154251360
Gimnasia LP Women x Huracan Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154251363
Rosario Central Women x CA Independiente Women
Banner | |
|
Torneo Promocional Amateur Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154300892
Ezeiza x Nautico Hacoaj
Banner | |
|
Nacional B Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 13:35 BR | ID: 154100323
CA Atlanta x Almagro
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154100350
CA Estudiantes Caseros x All Boys
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154100338
Defensores Unidos x Defensores de Belgrano
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 154100345
Colon x Temperley
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154100335
Talleres Remedios x Tristan Suarez
Banner | |
|
Primera B Metropolitana Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154135835
Deportivo Armenio x Sportivo Italiano
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154135863
Canuelas FC x UAI Urquiza
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154135871
Deportivo Merlo x Acassuso
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 17:05 BR | ID: 154135832
Club Comunicaciones x Argentino Merlo
Banner | |
|
Copa de la Liga Profesional Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154214717
Argentinos Jrs x Defensa y Justicia
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 154214725
Estudiantes LP x Barracas Central
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 21:15 BR | ID: 154214721
Godoy Cruz x Velez Sarsfield
Banner | |
|
Primera C Metropolitana Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154240016
Yupanqui x Central Ballester
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154240019
Defensores de Cambaceres x CA Atlas
Banner | |
|
Torneo A Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154300888
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico x Gutierrez
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154300890
Boca Unidos x Sol de America de Formosa
Banner | |
|
Regional League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 154335783
Sarmiento de Resistencia Reserves x C.U.N.E.
Banner | |
U21 Division 2 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154251315
CR Temouchent U21 x MCB Oued Sly U21
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154251317
JS Guir U21 x ASM Oran U21
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154251321
JSM Tiaret U21 x WA Boufarik U21
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154251328
NA Hussein Dey U21 x RC Arba U21
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154251334
Olympique Medea U21 x RC Kouba U21
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154251336
SKAF Khemis Miliana U21 x ES Mostaganem U21
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154361735
WA Mostaganem U21 x GC Mascara U21
Banner | |
|
Division 2 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154171441
ESM Kolea x SC Mecheria
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154171443
Olympique Medea x RC Kouba
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154171445
WA Mostaganem x GC Mascara
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154251313
NA Hussein Dey x RC Arba
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154302362
CR Temouchent x MCB Oued Sly
Banner | |
|
Division 1 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154171438
Paradou AC x MC El Bayadh
Banner | |
Landesliga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154230080
Helfort 15 x FC Stadlau
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154251417
UFC Siezenheim x Union Henndorf
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154251422
Sportunion Mauer x Red Star Penzing
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154230076
St Jakob/Rosental x VST Volkermarkt
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154230078
SV Donau Klagenfurt x SC Landskron
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154230087
FV Austria XIII x Slovan HAC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154251407
SVG Bleiburg x SV Kraig
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154251411
TUS Heiligenkreuz x UFC Fehring
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga West Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 07:45 BR | ID: 154331302
SCR Altach II x FC Pinzgau
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154165400
TSV St. Johann x FC Kufstein
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154165402
Hohenems x Rot-Weiss Rankweil
Banner | |
|
2. Liga Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 153783902
SV Stripfing/Weiden x FC Dornbirn 1913
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga Ost Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154230074
FC Mauerwerk x SC Wiener Viktoria
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga Mitte Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154326171
Union Gurten x SC Weiz
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154230072
St. Anna am Aigen x LASK Linz II
Banner | |
|
Bundesliga Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153783839
Wolfsberger AC x Austria Lustenau
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153783841
FK Austria Vienna x WSG Swarovski Tirol
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153783844
SCR Altach x FC Blau Weiss Linz
Banner | |
South Austrália Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 06:30 BR | ID: 153847505
Adelaide Cobras x Western Strikers
Banner | |
|
Queensland Premier League 2 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 06:30 BR | ID: 153847787
Holanda Park Hawks x Samford Rangers
Banner | |
|
A-League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 06:45 BR | ID: 153234864
Macarthur FC x Sydney FC
Banner | |
|
Queensland PL U23 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 06:45 BR | ID: 153847872
Eastern Suburbs U23 x Broadbeach United U23
Banner | |
|
SA Premier League Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 06:45 BR | ID: 154227818
Metro United FC Women x Adelaide City Women
Banner | |
|
Darwin Premier League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 154227827
Mindil Aces x Port Darwin FC
Banner | |
|
Capital Territory U23 League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 153847680
Yoogali SC U23 x Monaro Panthers U23
Banner | |
|
Queensland Premier League Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 21:15 BR | ID: 153847880
SWQ Thunder Women x Robina City FC Women
Banner | |
|
Northern NSW Reserves League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 153847945
Broadmeadow Magic Reserves x Maitland FC Reserves
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 153847949
Charlestown Azzurri Reserves x Lambton Jaffas Reserves
Banner | |
Bosnia e Herzegovina 1st League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 11:30 | ID: 154251424
FK Famos Vojkovici x Radnik Bijeljina
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 | ID: 154251426
BSK Banja Luka x Ljubic Prnjavor
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 | ID: 154251428
Sloboda Tuzla x FK Radnik Hadzici
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 | ID: 154251430
Bratstvo Gracanica x FK Gornji Rahic
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 | ID: 154331315
Rudar Kakanj x Gradina Srebrenik
Banner | |
Bosnia e Herzegovina Premier Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 08:30 | ID: 154239916
Siroki Brijeg x NK Igman Konjic
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 | ID: 154239913
FK Sloga Doboj x Zrinjski Mostar
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 | ID: 154357285
FK Drina Zvornik x FK Rudar Prijedor
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:45 | ID: 154239919
FK Sarajevo x Borac Banja Luka
Banner | |
Premier League Women Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154251515
NSA Sofia Women x LP Super Sport Sofia Women
Banner | |
|
First League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:15 BR | ID: 153435116
Pirin Blagoevgrad x Cherno More Varna
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:45 BR | ID: 153435124
FC Hebar Pazardzhik x Ludogorets Razgrad
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:15 BR | ID: 153435139
Levski Sofia x Beroe
Banner | |
|
Second League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153786051
Spartak Pleven x Sportist Svoge
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153786055
Litex Lovech x Chernomorets Burgas
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153786060
Chernomorets Balchik x FK Bdin Vidin
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153786065
Montana 1921 x Belasitza Petrich
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153786079
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich x Maritsa Plovdiv
Banner | |
Super League Women Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 154201533
Genk Women x Club Brugge Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154201536
Standard Liege Women x OH Leuven Women
Banner | |
|
Reserve League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154230100
Waasland-Beveren Reserves x Westerlo Reserves
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154230102
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Reserves x Sint Truidense Reserves
Banner | |
|
First Division B Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153783499
Anderlecht II x Club Brugge II
Banner | |
|
First Division A Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153234516
OH Leuven x Sint-Truidense
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 153234519
Westerlo x Standard Liege
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153234524
Gent x KV Mechelen
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 153234501
Genk x Anderlecht
Banner | |
|
Second Amateur Division VFV A Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154230095
Zulte-Waregem II x Voorde Appelterre
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154230097
KSV Oudenaarde x Torhout
Banner | |
|
First Amateur Division Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154201245
Royal Charleroi SC II x Olympic Charleroi
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154201254
RAAL La Louviere x Gent II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154201262
SC Lokeren-Temse x Excelsior Virton
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154201266
Antwerp II x Royal Knokke
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154201272
Hoogstraten VV x Winkel Sport
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154201276
KSK Heist x URSL Vise
Banner | |
Primera Division Women Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154196904
Union Espanola Women x Colo Colo Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154196911
Universidad de Chile Women x Everton de Vina Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 154196914
Santiago Morning Women x Palestino Women
Banner | |
|
Tercera Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154272445
CD Quillon x Deportes Valdivia
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154251539
Deportes Colina x Colchagua CD
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 154272448
Chimbarongo FC x CDSC Iberia
Banner | |
|
Primera B Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153791085
Magallanes x San Marcos De Arica
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153791087
Deportes Temuco x San Luis Quillota
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 153791089
Rangers de Talca x Santiago Morning
Banner | |
|
Segunda Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154197039
Deportes Linares x General Velásquez
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154197041
Melipilla x Puerto Montt
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 154251535
CD Trasandino de Los Andes x San Antonio Unido
Banner | |
|
Primera Division Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153791053
Cobresal x Nublense
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 153791055
Universidad Catolica x Colo Colo
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 153791057
Coquimbo Unido x OHiggins
Banner | |
U19 Championship Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 154336953
Real Cartagena U19 x Junior U19
Banner | |
|
Primera B Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153791183
Real Soacha Cundinamarca x Bogota FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 153791194
Leones x Real Cartagena
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 153791200
Atletico Huila x Barranquilla FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 153791202
Atletico Cali FC x Deportes Quindio
Banner | |
|
Liga Femenina Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 154197404
Deportivo Cali Women x Independiente Santa Fe Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 154251544
Millonarios Women x Cucuta Deportivo Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154251541
Deportivo Pereira Women x Llaneros Women
Banner | |
|
Primera A Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 153791140
Deportivo Pereira x Millonarios
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:10 BR | ID: 153791144
Junior x Once Caldas
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 153791146
Alianza x Jaguares de Cordoba
Banner | |
Segunda Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154251547
AD Sarchi x CS Uruguai de Coronado
Banner | |
|
Primera Division Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154357153
Puerto Viejo FC Women x Tsunami Azul Women
Banner | |
|
Primera Division Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 153791107
Municipal Perez Zeledon x AD Grecia
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 153791109
Alajuelense x Deportivo Saprissa
Banner | |
U19 League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 154251674
NK Varazdin U19 x Hajduk Split U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154198803
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 x Istra 1961 U19
Banner | |
|
1.NL Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:50 BR | ID: 153783929
NK Dubrava Zagreb x NK Croácia Zmijavci
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153783940
HNK Sibenik x NK Solin
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154160463
Vukovar 1991 x NK Dugopolje
Banner | |
|
3.NL Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154272968
RNK Split x Zmaj Makarska
Banner | |
|
HNL Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153783908
NK Osijek x Istra 1961
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:10 BR | ID: 153783910
Slaven Belupo x Hajduk Split
Banner | |
Danmarksserien Relegation Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154105889
Ringsted IF x AB Tårnby
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154105913
Varde IF x B 1913
Banner | |
|
Danmarksserien Promotion Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154105236
Allerød x Frederikssund IK
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154105286
OKS x Nørresundby
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 154105265
Marienlyst x Kjellerup IF
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154105246
Brønshøj x Karlslunde IF
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154105268
B 1909 x Odder IGF
Banner | |
|
Play-Offs Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154251592
Sundby BK Women x Varde Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154240002
Naestved HG Women x AaB Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154240008
FC Thy-Thisted Q Women x OB Q Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 154240013
Osterbro IF Women x B93 Copenhagen Women
Banner | |
|
Division 3 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 154104470
VSK Aarhus x Næsby
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154104478
Frem x Avarta
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154104491
SFB Oure FA x Vejgaard
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154104497
Young Boys FD x Holstebro
Banner | |
|
Division 1 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153784297
Hobro IK x FC Fredericia
Banner | |
|
Division 2 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154103955
Aarhus Fremad x Nykobing
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154104091
HIK x Thisted FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154104099
Skive x Brabrand
Banner | |
FA Cup Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 153195091
Aberdeen x Celtic
Banner | |
|
Championship Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783771
Arbroath x Morton
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783773
Dundee Utd x Ayr
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783775
Dunfermline x Queens Park
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783777
Partick x Airdrieonians
Banner | |
|
League One Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783779
Edinburgh City x Annan Athletic
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783781
Falkirk x Kelty Hearts
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783783
Montrose x Hamilton
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783785
Stirling x Queen of South
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153783789
Cove Rangers x Alloa
Banner | |
Youth League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154300906
FK Pohronie U19 x FC Kosice U19
Banner | |
|
Super Liga Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153786666
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova x MSK Zilina
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153786653
MFK Zemplin Michalovce x MFK Skalica
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153786656
FC Vion Zlate Moravce x Dukla Banska Bystrica
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153786675
Dunajska Streda x MFK Ruzomberok
Banner | |
|
3. Liga Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154223711
Namestovo x MFK Vranov nad Toplou
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154223714
Partizan Bardejov x TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154223721
RSC Hamsik Academy x OFK Banik Lehota
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154223725
TJ Jednota Banova x FK Raca
Banner | |
Prva Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153786737
NK Radomlje x NS Mura
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 153786739
Olimpija Ljubljana x Aluminij Kidricevo
Banner | |
|
2. SNL Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153786797
NK Bilje x NK Nafta 1903
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153786799
NK Fuzinar x ND Gorica
Banner | |
|
U19 League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154223736
NK Krka U19 x NK Aluminij U19
Banner | |
Primera Women Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154139331
Levante UD Women x Real Madrid Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154139338
Granada Women x UDG Tenerife Sur Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154139346
Sporting De Huelva Women x Eibar Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154139348
Madrid CFF Women x Athletic Bilbao Women
Banner | |
|
Youth League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154253537
Real Madrid U19 x Fuenlabrada U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154277030
Villarreal U19 x Patacona CF U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154277052
CF Juventud Laguna U19 x Acodetti CF U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 154253544
Xerez Deportivo FC U19 x UCD Canada Atletico U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 154277044
Seneca CF U19 x Sporting Atletico U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154253524
Rayo Majadahonda U19 x Alcorcon U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154253540
UD San Sebastian Reyes U19 x Atletico Madrid U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154253520
Badalona U19 x EF Gava U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154277050
CD Julio Suarez U19 x CD Sobradillo U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154277036
Real Murcia U19 x FC Cartagena U19
Banner | |
|
Tercera Federacion Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154338631
CD Don Benito Women x CD Oceja Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154223776
Eibar Women B x Bizkerre Women B
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154277027
Victoria CF Coruna Women x Sporting Gijon II Women
Banner | |
|
Primera Liga Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153234074
Celta Vigo x Las Palmas
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 153234076
Rayo Vallecano x Osasuna
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153234078
Valencia x Real Betis
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153234080
Girona x Cadiz
Banner | |
|
Segunda Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153783018
Amorebieta x Valladolid
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 153783020
Villarreal B x Racing Ferrol
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 153783022
Racing Santander x Levante
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153783024
Elche x Sporting Gijon
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153783026
Huesca x Real Zaragoza
Banner | |
|
Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154139504
CE Andratx x Formentera
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154139512
La Nucia x CE Manresa
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154139516
UD Alzira x Valencia B
Banner | |
|
Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783039
Real Sociedad B x Fuenlabrada
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153783041
Sabadell x UE Cornella
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153783043
Teruel x Sestao River
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783045
Deportivo La Coruna x Cultural Leonesa
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153783052
Rayo Majadahonda x SD Tarazona
Banner | |
|
Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154139467
Oviedo B x Compostela
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154139472
Coruxo x Deportivo La Coruna B
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 4 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154175215
CD Alaves C x Basconia
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154335570
Pasaia KE x San Ignacio
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154175219
Cultural de Durango x CD Derio
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:15 BR | ID: 154335566
Leioa x CD Anaitasuna
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154175223
SD Deusto x Aurrera Ondarroa
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 6 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154175246
Castellon B x CD Burriana
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154253485
CD Roda x Utiel
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 16 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154253475
Pena Balsamaiso CF x CD Calahorra B
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 11 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154274151
Santanyi x Binissalem
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154274141
Platges de Calvia x Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154274146
Manacor x UD Arenal
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 15 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154175206
UDC Txantrea x Oberena
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154274620
CD Cortes x Avance Ezcabarte
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 8 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154175267
UD Santa Marta x CD Laguna de Duero
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154175225
Atletico Astorga x Villaralbo
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154175260
Mirandes B x Cristo Atletico
Banner | |
|
Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154139483
AD San Juan x Mutilvera
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154139486
Real Sociedad C x Athletic Bilbao B
Banner | |
|
Kings League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154263316
Ultimate Mostoles (VII) x Aniquiladores FC (VII)
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154263320
Saiyans FC (VII) x Jijantes FC (VII)
Banner | |
|
Segunda Federacion Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154274010
Viajes Interrias FF Women x Zaragoza CFF Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154274015
Huesca Women x Sporting Gijon Women
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 17 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 12:15 BR | ID: 154223781
CD Ebro x Huesca B
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 5 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154277019
UE Rapitenca x UE Vilassar de Mar
Banner | |
|
Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153783075
Algeciras CF x Antequera
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153783077
Real Madrid B x Alcoyano
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153783101
Atletico Sanluqueno x Recreativo Huelva
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 9 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154223792
CD El Ejido x CD Huetor Tajar
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154253511
UD Torre del Mar x FC Malaga City
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 18 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154253480
Azuqueca x Villarrubia CF
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 10 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154175229
Ciudad Lucena x Atletico Espeleno
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 3 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154175240
Solares x Escobedo
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 1 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154253466
Rapido Bouzas x Polvorin
Banner | |
|
Queens League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 12:45 BR | ID: 154263355
Ultimate Mostoles (VII) Women x XBUYER TEAM (VII) Women
Banner | |
NWSL Women Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154214976
Washington Spirit Women x Gotham FC Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 154214978
Racing Louisville FC Women x Utah Royals Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154278072
Kansas City Current Women x Bay FC Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 154225415
Portland Thorns Women x Houston Dash Women
Banner | |
|
USL League One Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153791041
Union Omaha x Charlotte Independence
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 153791043
Richmond Kickers x Spokane Velocity FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 153791045
Chattanooga Red Wolves x Northern Colorado Hailstorm
Banner | |
|
USL Championship Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 153790995
Loudoun United FC x Louisville City FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 153791000
Detroit City FC x Oakland Roots
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 153791002
Hartford Athletic x San Antonio FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 153791005
Tulsa x Charleston Battery
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 153791007
Miami FC x Birmingham Legion FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 153791010
North Carolina FC x New México United
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 153791019
Tampa Bay Rowdies x El Paso Locomotive FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 153791030
Memphis 901 FC x Monterey Bay FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 153791032
Colorado Switchbacks FC x Indy Eleven
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 153791035
Las Vegas Lights FC x Rhode Island FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 153791037
Orange County SC x Sacramento Republic
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 153791039
Phoenix Rising FC x Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Banner | |
|
MLS Next Pro League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154202072
Ventura County FC x Sporting Kansas City II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154225394
Huntsville City x Chattanooga FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 154225400
San Jose Earthquakes II x Austin FC II
Banner | |
|
NISA Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 154278068
Club de Lyon FC x Savannah Clovers
Banner | |
|
MLS Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 153436040
Atlanta United x FC Cincinnati
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 153436044
Columbus Crew x Portland Timbers
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 153436047
Inter Miami CF x Nashville SC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 153436049
CF Montreal x Orlando City SC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 153436054
New York City FC x DC United
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 153436058
Toronto FC x New Inglaterra Revolution
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 153436062
Chicago Fire x Real Salt Lake
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 153436065
Houston Dynamo x Austin FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 153436071
Sporting Kansas City x St. Louis City SC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 153436078
Colorado Rapids x FC Dallas
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 153436081
Los Angeles FC x New York Red Bulls
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 153436086
Seattle Sounders FC x Vancouver Whitecaps
Banner | |
Meistriliiga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 06:30 BR | ID: 153786151
JK Nomme United x JK Tallinna Kalev
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 153786159
Paide Linnameeskond x JK Tammeka Tartu
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153786161
FC Levadia Tallinn x Parnu JK Vaprus
Banner | |
|
Esiliiga B Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153786186
Johvi FC Phoenix x FC Kuressaare II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153786182
FA Kalev Tartu x Laanemaa Haapsalu
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153786184
JK Viljandi Tulevik x JK Nomme Kalju II
Banner | |
Kakkonen Group B Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153784783
I-Kissat x Poxyt
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784785
HJS x TPV
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784788
EBK x FC Inter II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784790
VJS Vantaa x FC Honka
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153784794
Tampere Utd x FC Ilves II
Banner | |
|
Kolmonen Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154295337
FC Loviisa x Valtti
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154224862
FC Espoo x ToTe
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154224870
TuPS x Puiu
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 154224867
HIFK x HPS
Banner | |
|
Kakkonen Group C Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153784811
OTP x Kuopion Elo 1919
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784813
JBK x JS Hercules
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784815
JPS x GBK
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153784818
OPS Oulu x Narpes Kraft
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153784827
SJK Akatemia II x TP-47
Banner | |
|
Cup Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 154251625
KaPa Kajaani x KePS
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154336973
Edustus IPS x MiPK
Banner | |
|
Veikkausliiga Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153784676
HJK Helsinki x IFK Mariehamn
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:15 BR | ID: 153784678
Lahti x FC Haka
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 153784681
VPS Vaasa x IF Gnistan
Banner | |
|
Kakkonen Group A Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153784757
MyPa x PPJ
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784759
FC Futura x PEPO
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784763
NJS x Reipas
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153784768
Kiffen x Atlantis II
Banner | |
|
Kansallinen Liiga Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784664
FC Honka Women x HJK Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153784670
PK Keski-Uusimaa Women x JyPK Women
Banner | |
|
Ykkosliiga Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784691
Jippo x KTP
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784695
TPS x MP
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784706
SJK Akatemia x FF Jaro
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784718
JaPS x PK-35
Banner | |
|
Ykkonen Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784735
KPV x FC Vaajakoski
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784738
RoPS x JJK
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784741
EPS x VIFK
Banner | |
Ligue 2 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153783256
Rodez x Auxerre
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783259
Amiens x Dunkerque
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783264
AC Ajaccio x Caen
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783266
Annecy x Grenoble
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783269
Pau x Laval
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783271
Angers x Troyes
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783276
St Etienne x Bordeaux
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783283
Guingamp x SC Bastia
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783297
Paris FC x Valenciennes
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783301
Concarneau x US Quevilly
Banner | |
|
National 2 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154224875
Paris 13 Atletico x Libourne
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154240054
Haguenau x Creteil
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154224881
Feignies Aulnoye FC x Colmar
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154172006
Racing Paris x Dinan Lehon
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154172008
St Pryve St Hilaire x Angouleme
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154224873
Hyeres FC x Grasse
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154224877
Angers II x Trelissac FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154224879
Saint Malo x Chateaubriant
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154224884
FC 93 Bobigny x FC Fleury 91
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154224886
Auxerre II x Olympique St-Quentin
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154240047
Beauvais x Guingamp II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154172004
Cannes x Sporting Club Toulon
Banner | |
|
National 3 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154266259
Chateauroux II x Tours
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154266293
AS Prix-les-Mezieres x Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154172010
CMS Oissel x Caen PTT
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154172018
Colomiers x Bordeaux II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154224889
Dijon II x Chapelle
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154266274
Montpellier II x Rousset-Ste Victoire
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154266279
Onet-le-Chateau x Pau II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154266286
Stade Plabennecois x Rennes TA
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154266289
US Lusitanos Saint-Maur x Mainvilliers
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154172015
Stade Bordelais x US Lege-Cap-Ferret
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154266269
AS Montlouis x US Chateauneuf sur Loire
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154172013
Olympique Marcquois x Drancy
Banner | |
|
Ligue 1 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153234312
Nantes x Rennes
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153234315
Lens x Clermont Foot
Banner | |
Super League 2 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154232397
Olympiakos B x Diagoras
Banner | |
|
Gamma Ethniki Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154239947
Anagennisi Artas x Trikala
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154239961
Apollon Smyrnis x AO Ellopiakos
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154239977
AER Afantou x Ialysos
Banner | |
|
Super League 1 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 153751876
OFI Crete x Volos NFC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153751873
Asteras Tripolis x Panetolikos
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153751878
Atromitos Athinon x AE Kifisias
Banner | |
U21 League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 154267224
Excelsior Maassluis U21 x Maastricht U21
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154217200
FC Groningen U21 x Feyenoord U21
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:45 BR | ID: 154267221
NAC U21 x Heerenveen U21
Banner | |
|
Eredivisie Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154139884
Ajax Women x AZ Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154139886
PEC Zwolle Women x Telstar Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154139888
PSV Women x Heerenveen Women
Banner | |
|
Tweede Divisie Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 153783418
Koninklijke HFC x Excelsior Maassluis
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 153783424
Scheveningen x HHC Hardenberg
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 153783426
GVVV x Noordwijk
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153783429
AFC x Katwijk
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153783431
Rijnsburgse Boys x ACV Assen
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153783433
Quick Boys x Kozakken Boys
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153783435
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves x Spakenburg
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153783437
De Treffers x FC Lisse
Banner | |
|
Eerste Divisie Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153783394
ADO Den Haag x FC Eindhoven
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:45 BR | ID: 153783396
Maastricht x Willem II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153783398
FC Groningen x Cambuur Leeuwarden
Banner | |
|
Derde Divisie Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154217195
Hoogeveen x Odin 59
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154217197
GVV Unitas x Barendrecht
Banner | |
NB II Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 153786254
Nyiregyhaza x Vasas SC
Banner | |
|
NB I Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 153848592
Puskas Academy x Paksi
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153848595
Ferencvarosi TC x Kisvarda FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 153848597
Diosgyori VTK x Debreceni VSC
Banner | |
Premier League 2 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154199753
Tottenham U21 x Man Utd U21
Banner | |
|
National League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782763
Altrincham x Oxford City
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782766
Barnet x Kidderminster
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782769
Boreham Wood x Ebbsfleet United
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782772
Chesterfield x Maidenhead Utd
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782775
Dag e Red x Aldershot
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782778
Dorking x Hartlepool
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782782
Eastleigh x Halifax
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782784
Gateshead x Bromley
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782789
Oldham x Wealdstone
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782794
Solihull Moors x York
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782803
Southend x Rochdale
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782806
Woking x AFC Fylde
Banner | |
|
Championship Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 153782592
Leicester x West Brom
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782598
Cardiff x Southampton
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782603
Huddersfield x Swansea
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782607
Norwich x Bristol City
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782609
Rotherham x Birmingham
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782612
Stoke x Plymouth
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782616
Sunderland x Millwall
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782623
Watford x Hull
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 153782635
QPR x Preston
Banner | |
|
League 2 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 153782696
Crewe x Wrexham
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782698
Doncaster x Barrow
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782701
Grimsby x Swindon
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782708
Harrogate Town x Milton Keynes Dons
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782718
Mansfield x Gillingham
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782723
Morecambe x Forest Green
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782725
Newport County x Salford City
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782728
Notts County x Colchester
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782731
Stockport x Accrington Stanley
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782733
Sutton Utd x Crawley Town
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782742
Tranmere x AFC Wimbledon
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782749
Walsall x Bradford
Banner | |
|
Super League Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 153782811
Bristol City Women x Liverpool Women
Banner | |
|
Development League 2 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154199758
Swansea U21 x Bristol City U21
Banner | |
|
League 1 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153782647
Northampton x Exeter
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782649
Blackpool x Barnsley
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782652
Bolton x Port Vale
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782655
Bristol Rovers x Peterborough
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782657
Burton Albion x Reading
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782659
Cambridge Utd x Derby
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782661
Carlisle x Wycombe
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782664
Charlton x Shrewsbury
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782666
Cheltenham x Lincoln City
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782674
Leyton Orient x Fleetwood Town
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782686
Portsmouth x Wigan
Banner | |
|
Premier League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153233567
Luton x Brentford
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153233569
Sheff Utd x Burnley
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153233571
Wolverhampton x Arsenal
Banner | |
|
National League North Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782842
Banbury x Tamworth
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782845
Bishops Stortford x Curzon Ashton
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782847
Blyth Spartans x Brackley
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782850
Chester x Darlington
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782852
Farsley Celtic x Buxton
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782855
Gloucester City x Scunthorpe
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782857
Hereford x Boston Utd
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782862
Peterborough Sports x Chorley
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782864
Rushall Olympic x Warrington Town
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782867
Scarborough Athletic x Alfreton Town
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782870
South Shields x Southport
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782872
Spennymoor Town x Kings Lynn Town
Banner | |
|
National League South Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782896
Aveley x Bath City
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782899
Braintree Town x Eastbourne Borough
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782901
Chippenham Town x Chelmsford
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782903
Dartford x Truro City
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782905
Dover x Yeovil
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782907
Maidstone Utd x Hampton e Richmond
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782909
Slough x Welling
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782911
Taunton Town x Hemel Hempstead
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782914
Tonbridge Angels x St Albans
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782918
Torquay x Havant and W
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782920
Weymouth x Farnborough
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782922
Worthing x Weston Super Mare
Banner | |
|
Northern Premier League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848162
Bamber Bridge x Whitby
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848164
Bradford P A x Gainsborough
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848170
Guiseley x FC United of Manchester
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848179
Hyde Utd x Matlock Town
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848189
Ilkeston Town x Morpeth Town
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848197
Macclesfield FC x Workington
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848199
Marine x Atherton Collieries
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848201
Radcliffe FC x Basford Utd
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848205
Stafford Rangers x Ashton Utd
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848207
Worksop Town x Warrington Rylands
Banner | |
|
Ryman Premier Division Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848210
Carshalton Ath x Billericay
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848214
Chatham Town x Horsham
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848216
Cheshunt x Canvey Island
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848219
Concord Rangers x Whitehawk
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848221
Cray Wanderers x Bognor Regis Town
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848224
Folkestone Invicta x Dulwich
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848226
Hastings United x Enfield Town
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848235
Kingstonian x Haringey Borough
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848246
Lewes x Hashtag United
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848248
Margate x Wingate e Finchley
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848250
Potters Bar Town x Hornchurch FC
Banner | |
|
Southern Premier League Central Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848275
AFC Sudbury x Long Eaton Utd
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848277
AFC Telford x Berkhamsted
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848297
Barwell x Redditch
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848299
Halesowen x St Ives Town
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848301
Kettering x Coalville Town
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848304
Leiston x Leamington
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848311
Needham Market x Mickleover FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848319
Stamford x Hitchin
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848329
Stourbridge x Royston Town
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848333
Stratford Town x Bromsgrove
Banner | |
|
Southern Premier League South Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848342
AFC Totton x Merthyr Town
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848346
Basingstoke x Dorchester
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848350
Chesham x Bracknell Town
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848352
Hanwell Town x Hungerford Town
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848357
Harrow Borough x Tiverton Town
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848361
Hayes e Yeading x Salisbury
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848369
Hendon x Gosport Borough
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848373
Plymouth Parkway x Walton e Hersham
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848375
Poole Town x Didcot Town
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848377
Sholing x Swindon Supermarine
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848383
Winchester City x Beaconsfield Town
Banner | |
|
FA Cup Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 152643894
Man City x Chelsea
Banner | |
- Premier Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153578140
Cliftonville x Glentoran
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153578142
Coleraine x Crusaders
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153578170
Ballymena Utd x Newry City
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153578175
Carrick Rangers x Loughgall
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153578187
Dungannon Swifts x Glenavon
Banner | |
|
- Championship Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783545
HW Welders x Annagh United
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783547
Institute x Bangor
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783551
Portadown x Dundela
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783555
Ballinamallard Utd x Ards
Banner | |
Youth League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:15 BR | ID: 154263324
Hapoel Hadera U19 x Maccabi Netanya U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 154263329
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 x Hapoel Raanana U19
Banner | |
|
Premier League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153786346
Maccabi Tel Aviv x Hapoel Haifa
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153786348
Bnei Sakhnin x Maccabi Bnei Raina
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153786354
Maccabi Netanya x Hapoel Jerusalem FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153786350
Maccabi Haifa x Hapoel Beer Sheva
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153786358
Maccabi Petach Tikva x Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Banner | |
Campionato Primavera 1 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154170473
Atalanta U19 x Juventus U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154170465
Roma U19 x Sassuolo U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154170479
Genoa U19 x Fiorentina U19
Banner | |
|
Serie B Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153783124
Ascoli x Modena
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153783127
Bari x Pisa
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153783130
AC Feralpisalo x Como
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153783135
Brescia x Ternana
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 153783137
Catanzaro x Cremonese
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 153783140
Lecco x Venezia
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 153783143
Spezia x Sampdoria
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 153783145
Sudtirol x Cittadella
Banner | |
|
Campionato Primavera 2 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154263312
Cosenza U19 x Palermo U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 154263301
Como U19 x Alessandria U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154170487
Brescia U19 x Padova U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154170493
Napoli U19 x Salernitana U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154170499
Ternana U19 x Crotone U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 154223995
Albinoleffe U19 x Venezia U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154224001
Monopoli U19 x Virtus Entella U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154224008
Pescara U19 x Perugia U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154239992
Reggiana U19 x Vicenza U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154335313
Cremonese U19 x AC Feralpisalo U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154263306
Sudtirol U19 x Spal U19
Banner | |
|
Serie A Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 154224031
Juventus Women x Sassuolo Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 154224020
Fiorentina Women x Roma Women
Banner | |
|
Campionato Primavera 3 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154251648
Vis Pesaro U19 x Juve Stabia U19
Banner | |
|
Campionato Nazionale Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154335305
ASD Trastevere U19 x Romana FC U19
Banner | |
|
Serie A Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153234224
Empoli x Napoli
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 153234231
Verona x Udinese
Banner | |
|
Serie C Group A Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153783149
US Pergolettese x Albinoleffe
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153783154
Legnago Salus x Alessandria
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153783159
Pro Vercelli x Arzignano Valchiampo
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153783161
Renate x Giana Erminio
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153783163
Lumezzane x Mantova
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153783166
Triestina x Novara
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153783174
US Fiorenzuola x Padova
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153783186
Atalanta U23 x Pro Sesto
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153783188
Vicenza x Trento
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153783190
Pro Patria x Virtus Verona
Banner | |
GNF 1 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154176474
Ittihad Tanger x FUS Rabat
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154176476
Mouloudia Oujda x SC Chabab Mohammedia
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154176478
WAC Casablanca x HEstados Unidos Agadir
Banner | |
|
GNF 2 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154251654
ASS Sale x Rapide Oued Zem
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154267112
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir x Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154267116
WAF Widad Fes x Racing de Casablanca
Banner | |
Druga Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153786567
OFK Igalo x FK Kom Podgorica
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153786574
FK Lovcen x FK Berane
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153786576
FK Grbalj Radanovici x FK Otrant Ulcinj
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153786579
FK Internacional x FK Podgorica
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153786571
FK Iskra Danilovgrad x FK Bokelj
Banner | |
U23 League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154217182
Unam Pumas U23 x Club America U23
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154232426
Tigres UANL U23 x Necaxa U23
Banner | |
|
Segunda Division Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153790981
Club Canoneros Marina x Chilpancingo
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154217172
Deportiva Venados x Montaneses FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 153790989
CD Ayense x Caja Oblatos CFD
Banner | |
|
Liga TDP Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154264377
León GEN x Pabellón FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 154217169
Mons Calpe SC Yucatan x Progreso FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 154305110
Inter Playa del Carmen II x Felinos 48 AC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 154333523
Delfines de Abasolo x Atlético Leonés
Banner | |
|
Liga MX Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 153751896
Leon x Monterrey
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 22:05 BR | ID: 153751900
Tigres UANL x Necaxa
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 22:05 BR | ID: 153751902
Chivas Guadalajara x Queretaro
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 22:05 BR | ID: 153751971
Santos Laguna x Pachuca
Banner | |
Division 3 Group 6 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 154267321
Sprint/Jeløy x Skjervøy
Banner | |
|
Toppserien Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153784390
Røa Women x Valerenga Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153784400
Arna Bjornar Women x Stabaek Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153784411
Asane Women x SK Brann Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:45 BR | ID: 153784415
Kolbotn Women x Rosenborg Women
Banner | |
|
Division 2 Group 1 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153784419
Lysekloster x Arendal
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153784421
Brattvåg x Notodden
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153784423
Vard Haugesund x Sotra
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784425
Flekkerøy x Kvik Halden FK
Banner | |
|
Division 2 Group 2 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153784436
Gjovik/Lyn x Strindheim
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784438
Stjørdals/Blink x Follo
Banner | |
|
Division 3 Group 5 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154225728
Skeid 2 x Flint Tonsberg
Banner | |
|
Division 3 Group 3 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154350370
Gamle Oslo x Nordstrand
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154267327
Asker x Frigg
Banner | |
|
Division 3 Group 4 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154217212
Nardo x Orkla
Banner | |
|
Division 1 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784356
Egersunds x Aalesund
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784359
Ranheim x Asane
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784367
Raufoss x Bryne
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784371
Levanger x Kongsvinger
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784376
Sogndal x Moss
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784379
IK Start x Sandnes Ulf
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153784381
Lyn 1896 x Valerenga
Banner | |
Liga Prom Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154210605
Plaza Amador Reserves x San Martin FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 154224586
CD Arabe Unido Reserves x Aguilas de la U
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 154224559
CD Bocas Junior x Mario Mendez FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 154224566
Costa del Este x CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 154224569
Alianza FC Panama Reserves x Panama City FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 154224572
Ciex Sports Academy x UMECIT Reserves
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 154224579
Sporting San Miguelito Reserves x Champions FC Academy
Banner | |
|
LPF Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 153791349
Herrera FC x San Francisco FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:15 BR | ID: 153791371
CD Universitario x Veraguas United
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:15 BR | ID: 153791359
Plaza Amador x Tauro FC
Banner | |
Women League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 18:15 BR | ID: 154225821
Sportivo Luqueno Women x Guarani Asuncion Women
Banner | |
|
Division Profesional Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 154200358
Sportivo Ameliano x General Caballero JLM
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154200360
Libertad Asuncion x Sportivo Trinidense
Banner | |
Liga 1 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153791383
CD Los Chankas x Sport Huancayo
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 153791385
Carlos Mannucci x UTC Cajamarca
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 153791389
AD Tarma x Cesar Vallejo
Banner | |
|
Liga 2 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154338305
Santos FC x UCV Moquegua
Banner | |
|
Campeonato Nacional Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154251668
FC Killas Women x Deportivo Municipal Women
Banner | |
IV Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 06:30 BR | ID: 154168173
Korona Kielce II x GKS Rudki
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:19 BR | ID: 154324783
Ruch Radzionkow x Szombierki Bytom
Banner | |
|
III Liga Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154140560
KTS-K Luzino x Unia Solec Kujawski
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154140568
Gedania Gdansk x Unia Swarzedz
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154140597
Slask Wroclaw II x Gornik Zabrze II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154140634
Wieczysta Krakow x KSZO Ostrowiec
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 154140601
Rakow Czestochowa II x Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154140636
Swidniczanka Swidnik x Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154140524
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki x Olimpia Zambrow
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154140580
Notec Czarnkow x Flota Swinoujscie
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154140617
Gornik Polkowice x Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154140532
Pilica Bialobrzegi x Pelikan Lowicz
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154140537
Mlawianka Mlawa x Concordia Elblag
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154140651
Star Starachowice x Chelmianka Chelm
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154140529
Unia Skierniewice x Legia Warsaw II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154140552
Warta Sieradz x Legionovia Legionowo
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154140555
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki x Bron Radom
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154140592
Swit Szczecin x Cartusia Kartuzy
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154140595
Polonia Sroda Wlkp x Pogon Szczecin II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154140655
Wisloka Debica x Unia Tarnow
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154140558
Victoria Sulejowek x Jagiellonia Bialystok II
Banner | |
|
League Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154324793
Resovia Rzeszow Women x Legia Warsaw Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154324799
Polonia Sroda Wlkp Women x Bielawianka Bielawa Women
Banner | |
|
II Liga Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 153784190
Olimpia Grudziadz x Wisla Pulawy
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 153784196
Sandecja Nowy Sacz x Hutnik Krakow
Banner | |
|
Ekstraliga Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153784230
AZS UJ Krakow Women x APLG Gdansk Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153784232
GKS Katowice Women x Pogon Tczew Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 153784234
Czarni Sosnowiec Women x Medyk Konin Women
Banner | |
|
Ekstraklasa Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152724348
Pogon Szczecin x Piast Gliwice
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 152724351
Ruch Chorzow x Widzew Lodz
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 152724355
Zaglebie Lubin x Jagiellonia Bialystok
Banner | |
|
I Liga Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784133
GKS Tychy x Resovia Rzeszow
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 153784137
Gornik Leczna x Lechia Gdansk
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153784139
Odra Opole x Chrobry Glogow
Banner | |
Segunda Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153783447
Penafiel x Pacos Ferreira
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153783449
Torreense x UD Leiria
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153783451
Santa Clara x Tondela
Banner | |
|
Liga 3 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153783483
Sporting Covilha x Braga B
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783486
Academica x Lusitania Lourosa
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153783491
Alverca x Felgueiras 1932
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153783489
Varzim x Atletico CP Lisbon
Banner | |
|
U19 League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154197131
Braga U19 x Famalicao U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154196697
SC Lusitania U19 x Beira Mar U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154196664
Benfica U19 x Guimaraes U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154196667
Maritimo U19 x Lusitania Lourosa U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154196670
Vizela U19 x Boavista U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154196672
Chaves U19 x Pacos Ferreira U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154196675
Gil Vicente U19 x Rio Ave U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154196682
Academica U19 x Estoril U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154196687
Belenenses U19 x Alverca U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154197075
Vitoria Setubal U19 x Torreense U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154197078
Alcanenense U19 x Alcochetense U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154197080
AD Sanjoanense U19 x Salgueiros U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154197083
Amora FC U19 x Oriental U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154197098
AVS U19 x SC Vianense U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154197105
Marinhas FC U19 x Feirense U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154197108
Gondomar U19 x Amarante U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154197112
Lank Vilaverdense U19 x Moreirense U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154197117
Leixoes U19 x Pacos Ferreira B U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154197127
SC Espinho U19 x Valadares Gaia FC U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154197129
SC Farense U19 x Sporting U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154197136
Uniao Nogueirense U19 x Varzim U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154357741
Tondela U19 x CD Mafra U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154357749
SU Sintrense U19 x Sacavenense U19
Banner | |
|
Campeonato Nacional II Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154227038
Amora Women x Benfica Women B
Banner | |
|
Primeira Liga Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153234437
Moreirense x Gil Vicente
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153234439
Boavista x Estrela Amadora
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 153234441
Braga x Vizela
Banner | |
League 2 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154201837
Al-Shahaniya SC x Al-Kharitiyath SC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154201842
Al Mesaimeer SC x Al Waab FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154201847
Al-Sailiya SC x Al-Khor SC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154201851
Lusail x Al Bidda SC
Banner | |
Premier League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153751951
Kariobangi Sharks x Nzoia Sugar
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153751953
Bidco United x Posta Rangers
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153751939
FC Talanta x Nairobi City Stars
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153751941
Shabana FC x Homeboyz FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153751944
Bandari FC x KCB
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153751947
Muranga Seal x Muhoroni Youth FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153751956
Quênia Police FC x Sofapaka FC
Banner | |
|
Super League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154264356
Luanda Villa SC x Gusii FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154299796
Mathare United x Kisumu All Stars
Banner | |
Youth League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154199370
Pardubice U19 x Banik Ostrava U19
Banner | |
|
Women Div 1 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154199475
Sparta Prague Women x Slovacko Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154313885
Slavia Prague Women x Slovan Liberec Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154336966
Viktoria Plzen Women x Pardubice Women
Banner | |
|
3. Ligy Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 153784007
TJ Prestice x Kraluv Dvur
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153784033
Slovan Velvary x SK Sokol Zapy
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153784036
Arsenal Ceska Lipa x Pardubice B
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153784010
Karlovy Vary x Sokol Hostoun
Banner | |
|
First League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153783944
Sparta Prague x Banik Ostrava
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153783946
MFK Karvina x Bohemians 1905
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153783948
FK Jablonec x FC Zlin
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153783950
FK Teplice x Ceske Budejovice
Banner | |
|
4. Ligy Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154219943
FC Spartak Velka Bites x SK Lisen B
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154219950
Stara Rise x TJ Sokol Lanzhot
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154336958
HFK Olomouc x SFK Holesov
Banner | |
|
5 Ligy Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154251586
FS Napajedla x TJ Sokol Francova Lhota
Banner | |
|
2. Liga Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153783965
SK Lisen x Sigma Olomouc B
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153783967
FK Pribram x FC Silon Taborsko
Banner | |
Liga II Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 06:30 BR | ID: 154140793
CS Corvinul Hunedoara x CS Mioveni
Banner | |
|
Liga 1 Women Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154227044
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Women x Olimpia Cluj Women
Banner | |
|
Liga I Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154140687
CSM Politehnica Iasi x FC Voluntari
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154140689
FC U Craiova 1948 x Dinamo Bucharest
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154140741
FCSB x Rapid Bucuresti
Banner | |
|
Liga III Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154252296
AS Stiinta Miroslava x CSM Bacau
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154252301
Dacia Unirea Braila x ACS Hamangia Baia
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154252308
ACS LPS HD Clinceni x CS Afumati
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154252315
FC Voluntari II x ACS Progresul Fundulea
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154252319
CS Blejoi x SC Popesti Leordeni
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154252323
FC Paulesti x Tricolorul Breaza
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154252325
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov x ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154252330
SR Brasov x ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154252339
ACS Cozia Calimanesti x CSO Petrolul Potcoava
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154252344
CSC Peciu Nou x SSU Politehnica Timisoara
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154252347
CS Soimii Lipova x CS Avantul Periam
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154252350
Unirea Alba Iulia x Avantul Reghin
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154298350
CSM Flacara Moreni x CSO Plopeni
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154298357
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc x ACS Sepsi II
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154298363
ACS Progresul Pecica x Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Banner | |
1.div Norra Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153784573
Friska Viljor FC x Nordic United FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153784578
AFC Eskilstuna x Assyriska Föreningen
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784583
IF Karlstad x FC Stockholm Internazionale
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784586
Sollentuna FK x FBK Karlstad
Banner | |
|
2.div Norrland Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154101682
Kiruna FF x Umeå FC Academy
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154101687
Frösö IF x Bodens BK
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154101692
Bergnäsets AIK x Team TG FF
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154101700
Skellefteå FF x IF Älgarna
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154101710
Lucksta IF x Täfteå IK
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154101716
Ytterhogdals IK x Gottne IF
Banner | |
|
Superettan Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153784539
Skövde AIK x Trelleborgs FF
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153784541
Sandvikens IF x Osters IF
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784544
Utsiktens BK x GIF Sundsvall
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784547
Ostersunds FK x Orgryte IS
Banner | |
|
1.div Södra Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153784614
FC Rosengård 1917 x Onsala BK
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784617
Eskilsminne IF x Jonkopings Sodra
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784619
Lunds BK x FC Trollhättan
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784621
Oskarshamns AIK x Torslanda IK
Banner | |
|
2.div Norra Svealand Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154101906
Osteraker United x Dalkurd FF
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154101908
IK Franke x Kungsängens IF
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154101911
FOC Farsta x Falu BS FK
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154101919
FC Gute x Viggbyholms IK
Banner | |
|
2.div Norra Götaland Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154102147
Stenungsunds IF x Ahlafors IF
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154253546
Vanersborgs FK x Vanersborgs IF
Banner | |
|
2.div Västra Götaland Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154102422
Bergdalens IK x Jonsereds IF
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154102427
Husqvarna FF x Laholms FK
Banner | |
|
2.div Södra Götaland Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154102671
IFK Simrishamn x Osterlen FF
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154102675
IFK Trelleborg x Kristianstad FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154102683
Räppe GOIF x FK Karlskrona
Banner | |
|
Allsvenskan Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784464
IFK Goteborg x IFK Norrkoping
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784466
Sirius x IFK Varnamo
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 153784468
Malmo FF x Västerås SK FK
Banner | |
|
Damallsvenskan Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784634
Vittsjö GIK Women x AIK Women
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784636
Vaxjo Women x KIF Orebro Women
Banner | |
U19 Elite Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 154253556
Young Boys U19 x Lucerne U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154334722
FC Sion U19 x Neuchatel Xamax U19
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154334724
FC Zurich U19 x Servette U19
Banner | |
|
1.Liga Classic Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154253548
Lausanne Sport II x FC Portalban Gletterens
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154253551
SV Hongg x FC Wettswill-Bonsetetten
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154169351
FC Echallens x CS Chenois
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154169354
FC Monthey x FC La Sarraz
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154169356
Vevey Sports 05 x Meyrin
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154169359
FC Kosova x FC Tuggen
Banner | |
|
1.Liga Promotion Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154253553
Young Boys II x FC Bulle
Banner | |
|
Super League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153783564
Servette x Grasshoppers
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153783567
Yverdon Sport FC x Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153783569
Lugano x Lausanne Sports
Banner | |
|
Challenge League Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153783601
FC Vaduz x Wil 1900
Banner | |
Super Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154224928
FK Radnicki 1923 x FK Cukaricki
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154224936
FK Backa Topola x Vojvodina
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154224939
Crvena Zvezda x Partizan Belgrade
Banner | |
|
Prva Liga Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154148262
Smederevo x Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154148264
FK Indjija x FK Tekstilac Odzaci
Banner | |
Premier League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153794325
BG Pathum United x Chonburi
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 153794328
Police Tero FC x Uthai Thani FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153794331
Khonkaen United x Trat FC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153794333
Ratchaburi FC x Buriram United
Banner | |
|
Division 3 Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154253583
Maha Sarakham SBT x Phattalung FC
Banner | |
Super Lig Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 153783618
Istanbulspor x Fatih Karagumruk
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153783620
Konyaspor x Alanyaspor
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153783624
Samsunspor x Adana Demirspor
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153783630
Kayserispor x Trabzonspor
Banner | |
|
1 Lig Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 153783663
Bandirmaspor x Tuzlaspor
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153783666
Giresunspor x Goztepe
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153783668
Eyupspor x Boluspor
Banner | |
UAE Division 1 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 10:55 BR | ID: 153794417
Masafi x Masfout CSC
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153794419
Gulf United FC x Al Taawon
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153794423
Gulf Heroes FC x Dubai United
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153794427
Al Dhafra SCC x City FC
Banner | |
Persha Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 06:45 BR | ID: 154299915
Dinaz Vyshgorod x FC Khust
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 154299923
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni x FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Banner | |
|
Vyscha Liga Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 153786810
Chernomorets Odessa x FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153786812
Vorskla Poltava x Kolos Kovalivka
Banner | |
Apertura Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154126487
Danubio x Cerro Largo
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154126493
Boston River x Penarol
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 154126495
Nacional De Football x Rampla Juniors
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154126500
Deportivo Maldonado x Miramar Misiones
Banner | |
Segunda Division Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154301120
Dynamo Puerto FC x Fundacion AIFI
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 154277922
CS Maritimo de La Guaira x Atletico La Cruz
Banner | |
|
Primera Division Imprimir Banner | |
20/04/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 154331281
Inter de Barinas x Monagas
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 154331288
Deportivo La Guaira x Deportivo Tachira
Banner | |
Bosnia e Herzegovina 1st League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154251424
FK Famos Vojkovici x Radnik Bijeljina
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154251426
BSK Banja Luka x Ljubic Prnjavor
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154251428
Sloboda Tuzla x FK Radnik Hadzici
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154251430
Bratstvo Gracanica x FK Gornji Rahic
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154331315
Rudar Kakanj x Gradina Srebrenik
Banner | |
Bosnia e Herzegovina Premier Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 154239916
Siroki Brijeg x NK Igman Konjic
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154239913
FK Sloga Doboj x Zrinjski Mostar
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154357285
FK Drina Zvornik x FK Rudar Prijedor
Banner | |
|
20/04/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154239919
FK Sarajevo x Borac Banja Luka
Banner | |