Resultados Acompanhamento

  Voltar

Resultados



- Partida    
Itália - Serie B HT FT
1 BENEVENTO X PISA 0:0 1:0
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana HT FT
2 FENIX X CLUB COMUNICACIONES 1:2 1:2
Friendlies HT FT
3 EMPOLI X UCRâNIA 1:1 1:3
Itália - Serie C Play-Offs HT FT
4 AC FERALPISALO X AC REGGIANA 1:0 1:0
5 MONOPOLI X CATANZARO 1:0 1:2
6 VIRTUS ENTELLA X PALERMO 0:0 1:2
França - Ligue 2 HT FT
7 PARIS FC X SOCHAUX 1:1 1:2
Holanda - Eredivisie Play-Offs HT FT
8 ADO DEN HAAG X FC EINDHOVEN 2:0 2:1
Arábia Saudita - Division 1 HT FT
9 AL ADALH X AL KHALEEJ SAIHAT 0:0 0:0
10 JEDDAH CLUB X AL KHOLOOD 0:0 1:0
11 OHOD MADINAH X AL NAHDHA 1:0 3:0
12 JEDDAH CLUB X AL KHOLOOD 0:0 1:0
13 OHOD MADINAH X AL NAHDHA 1:0 3:0
14 OHOD MADINAH X AL NAHDHA 1:0 3:0
15 JEDDAH CLUB X AL KHOLOOD 0:0 1:0
16 AL SHOALAH X AL WEHDA 1:2 2:2
17 AL SHOALAH X AL WEHDA 1:2 2:2
18 AL SAHEL X AL KAWKAB 2:1 4:1
19 AL SAHEL X AL KAWKAB 2:1 4:1
20 AL SAHEL X AL KAWKAB 2:1 4:1
21 AL SAHEL X AL KAWKAB 2:1 4:1
Mauritania - Cup HT FT
22 FC TEVRAGH ZEINA X NOUAKCHOTT KINGS 1:0 2:2
23 FC TEVRAGH ZEINA X NOUAKCHOTT KINGS 1:0 2:2
24 FC TEVRAGH ZEINA X NOUAKCHOTT KINGS 1:0 2:2
Grécia - Super League 1 HT FT
25 GIANNINA X ARIS SALONIKA 0:2 0:3
26 AEK ATHENS X OLYMPIAKOS 1:1 2:3
27 AEK ATHENS X OLYMPIAKOS 1:1 2:3
28 PAOK SALONIKA X PANATHINAIKOS 2:0 2:0
29 GIANNINA X ARIS SALONIKA 0:2 0:3
Argentina - Reserve League HT FT
30 LEANDRO N. ALEM RESERVES X DEPORTIVO LINIERS RESERVES 0:0 4:0
31 FERRO CARRIL OESTE RESERVES X CA SAN TELMO RESERVES 1:0 2:1
Turquia - 3. Lig Promotion Group Play-Offs HT FT
32 FETHIYESPOR X OFSPOR 2:1 3:2
33 ICEL IDMANYURDU SPOR X ORDUSPOR 1967 1:0 3:0
34 ICEL IDMANYURDU SPOR X ORDUSPOR 1967 1:0 3:0
35 FETHIYESPOR X OFSPOR 2:1 3:2
36 ICEL IDMANYURDU SPOR X ORDUSPOR 1967 1:0 3:0
37 ICEL IDMANYURDU SPOR X ORDUSPOR 1967 1:0 3:0
38 FETHIYESPOR X OFSPOR 2:1 3:2
39 FETHIYESPOR X OFSPOR 2:1 3:2
40 FETHIYESPOR X OFSPOR 2:1 3:2
41 ICEL IDMANYURDU SPOR X ORDUSPOR 1967 1:0 3:0
42 FETHIYESPOR X OFSPOR 2:1 3:2
43 FETHIYESPOR X OFSPOR 2:1 3:2
44 ICEL IDMANYURDU SPOR X ORDUSPOR 1967 1:0 3:0
45 BURSA YILDIRIMSPOR X ARNAVUTKOY BELEDIYESI 0:1 0:1
46 KUTAHYASPOR X ARTVIN HOPASPOR 0:0 0:0
UAE Premier League HT FT
47 AL WAHDA ABU DHABI X AL ITTIHAD KALBA 2:0 2:0
48 KHOR FAKKAN X AL JAZIRA SC 1:0 2:1
49 AL NASR SC X AL AIN SCC 0:0 0:1
50 BANIYAS SC X SHARJAH SCC 0:3 0:4
51 EMIRATES CLUB RAK X AL UROOBA 0:0 0:1
52 AL WASL SC X AJMAN SCC 2:4 2:4
53 AL DHAFRA SCC X SHABAB AL AHLI DUBAI 0:0 0:1
Dinamarca - Series Group 2 HT FT
54 OFF 1:0 1:0
Austria - Landesliga HT FT
55 SK FURSTENFELD X ASK VOITSBERG 0:0 4:1
56 WEINLAND GAMLITZ X SV LEBRING 0:0 2:1
57 USV GNAS X ILZER SV 1:0 2:0
58 SV WILDON X SV FRAUENTAL 0:0 0:1
59 USV METTERSDORF X SC LIEZEN 1:1 4:1
Iraque - League HT FT
60 AL QUWA AL JAWIYA X AL SHORTA SC 0:1 0:2
Alemanha - Regionalliga Bayern HT FT
61 VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG X SCHWEINFURT 05 1:2 3:2
Mali Premiere Division HT FT
62 AS KOROFINA X AS OLYMPIQUE DE MISSIRA 0:1 0:1
63 AS KOROFINA X AS OLYMPIQUE DE MISSIRA 0:1 0:1
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga HT FT
64 DINAMO BATUMI X LOKOMOTIV TBILISI 4:2 7:2
65 TORPEDO KUTAISI X FC TELAVI 0:0 1:1
66 SIONI BOLNISI X DILA GORI 0:0 0:0
67 FC GAGRA X SAMGURALI 0:2 0:2
68 FC GAGRA X SAMGURALI 0:2 0:2
69 SIONI BOLNISI X DILA GORI 0:0 0:0
Dinamarca - Series Group 1 HT FT
70 ALLERøD X HERSTEDøSTER IC 4:1 6:1
Ilhas Feroe - Div 1 HT FT
71 VIKINGUR GOTA II X B36 TORSHAVN II 2:1 6:3
Egito - Division 1 HT FT
72 FUTURE SC X AL ITTIHAD AL SAKANDARY 3:0 4:3
73 FUTURE SC X AL ITTIHAD AL SAKANDARY 3:0 4:3
74 FUTURE SC X AL ITTIHAD AL SAKANDARY 3:0 4:3
75 FUTURE SC X AL ITTIHAD AL SAKANDARY 3:0 4:3
76 EL GOUNAH X MISR LEL MAKASA 0:1 0:1
Argélia - Division 1 HT FT
77 JS KABYLIE X JS SAOURA 2:1 2:1
78 JS KABYLIE X JS SAOURA 2:1 2:1
Finlândia - Kolmonen HT FT
79 VPS-J X ESSE IK 0:1 3:2
80 TPK X TPS II 0:0 0:3
81 TPK X TPS II 0:0 0:3
82 TPK X TPS II 0:0 0:3
Portugal - U19 League HT FT
83 BENFICA U19 X ESTORIL U19 1:0 3:1
Botswana - Premier League HT FT
84 GABORONE UNITED X JWANENG GALAXY FC 1:0 1:0
85 GABORONE UNITED X JWANENG GALAXY FC 1:0 1:0
Gambia Division 2 HT FT
86 TALLINDING UNITED X RED HAWKS FC 0:1 1:2
U20 International HT FT
87 BENIN U20 X BURKINA FASO U20 0:0 0:0
Croácia - Regional Cup HT FT
88 NK CROáCIA ZMIJAVCI X NK DUGOPOLJE 1:0 1:0
89 NK CROáCIA ZMIJAVCI X NK DUGOPOLJE 1:0 1:0
90 NK CROáCIA ZMIJAVCI X NK DUGOPOLJE 1:0 1:0
Lituânia - Cup HT FT
91 FK TAURAS X MARIJAMPOLE CITY 1:1 1:4
Finlândia - Kakkonen Group B HT FT
92 TAMPERE UNITED X KLUBI-04 0:0 0:0
Egito - Division 2 HT FT
93 EL ALAMEEN X AL BADARI SC 2:0 2:0
Malásia - Super League HT FT
94 KEDAH X NEGERI SEMBILAN 0:0 0:0
95 PULAU PINANG X SABAH FA 0:1 2:4
96 SARAWAK UNITED X KUALA LUMPUR FA 1:1 1:2
97 SARAWAK UNITED X KUALA LUMPUR FA 1:1 1:2
Tanzania - Premier League HT FT
98 BIASHARA UNITED FC X NAMUNGO FC 0:1 1:2
99 MBEYA KWANZA FC X GEITA GOLD 0:1 0:1
Georgia - First League HT FT
100 OFF 1:1 3:1
Malásia - Cup HT FT
101 PERLIS UNITED FC X KUCHING FA 0:2 0:3
Malásia - Premier League HT FT
102 FAM-MSN PROJECT X UITM 0:1 0:1
Nigeria - League Women HT FT
103 EDO QUEENS WOMEN X NASARAWA AMAZONS WOMEN 0:1 0:1
Uganda - Cup HT FT
104 VIPERS SC X MBARARA CITY 0:0 4:0
105 VIPERS SC X MBARARA CITY 0:0 4:0
Austrália - FFA Cup Qualifying HT FT
106 HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY EAST X MARCONI STALLIONS 1:1 2:2
107 SYDNEY UNIVERSITY X NORWEST SC 1:1 3:1
South Coréia - K League 1 HT FT
108 INCHEON UTD X DAEGU FC 1:1 2:2
Coreia do Sul - K League 2 HT FT
109 SEOUL E-LAND FC X GIMPO FC 1:0 3:1
110 DAEJEON HANA CITIZEN X BUSAN I PARK 0:2 4:3
111 JEONNAM DRAGONS X FC ANYANG 1:0 2:0
Portugal U23 Cup HT FT
112 OFF 0:0 1:0
Coreia do Sul - K League 1 HT FT
113 SUWON BLUEWINGS X GIMCHEON SANGMU FC 1:0 2:1
Austrália - A-League HT FT
114 WESTERN UNITED FC X MELBOURNE VICTORY 0:0 0:1